Rabu, 28 Maret 2012

Telenovela


Wow! I just found a pic that showed me a telenovela that I used to watch when i was child. yup, Amigos and Complices, that was da same actrees, Belinda. I dont believe that she has perfectly changed. Here are the pictures.

Senin, 26 Maret 2012

Princess - Jangan pergi

 
suka bgt sama lagu ini. musik nya kaya sailor moon. easy listening banget

Jumat, 23 Maret 2012

Hary Prabowo


well, those're photos when i worked at one office in Senopati, South Jakarta.
I've decided to continue my study first which is in last semester (Pray for my final assignment).
actually I wish i get better job after graduating. WML !
joblessssssssssssssssssss. hahaa
From left, Jordan (my lil bro) and Noegroho (my old bro)

SHS dancer LOL :)

video

Kamis, 22 Maret 2012

Love is all we have. Honesty is all we respect. Future is all we hold.    

This's what I do while preparing my final assignment



Well guys those are my photos when I decided to continue my final assignment. Actually, I love doing that in one of coffee shop where I can drink a cup of coffee or probably more because assignment sometime makes me bored. Take a look at the first till the last photo when my expression changed.

Rabu, 21 Maret 2012

David Cook - Always be my baby

My Job my awesome world!



Another blog of mine

http://diaaaanao.tumblr.com/This could help you see another outside world by another awesome blog
well, lemme tell a lil story of this pic. Last week i worked for IFFINA 2012 (International Furniture and aircraft Indonesia) my job had me contacted w/ people who came. There was an old man who came and talked with me, well i can say that he's kind man who comes from USA. He talked Bahasa just lil bit but it was so fun listening him with his dialect talking bahasa. hahaaaa according to me, he's hi spirit although he's an older :)

What galau means to me

In short,
Galau means confused
Galau means weird
Galau means complicated
Galau means freaky

But, the most important meaning is
I'm feelin galau when i gotta decide to cut my pony or NOT!
I'm not sure that I'll love my new hair cut :'(

Whose the owner of life?

Hello hello hi the oustide world that actually I love to see.
well, I'm not really clever typing a writing on the spot, but let assume that it is.
Many people are lookin for the awesome life, but there is a cliche question, "could we change our life w/out any leading or trying?"
Some people spend their leisure by goin to some clubs where they can express what the real trouble that actually they're facing but they dont afford. according to me, it's just wasting your time, because after you had your 'lil happiness' those troubles that you're tryin to heal, will come to its owner ASAP.
Obviously, life isn't mine, isn't yours, isn't theirs or anyone's.
is it god's? honestly, me myself can answer it easier 'maybe' than others *LOL.
but. I'm absolutely sure that some of you can do it as well as me.
The one that could lead yours, mine and even the whole world is the only one god.

The real thing what i do for leisure~